Players
Scores
Awards
Statistics
Who's online
PlayStation®3 PlayStation®Vita
Players (from nations)116,694 (145 nations)85,373 (147 nations)
Space Rogue Medals297 (0.25%)26 (0.03%)
Scores uploaded298,32546,670
Enemies killed303,201,67346,548,113
Chain rings collected599,409,57493,270,733
Chains completed8,254,2411,257,892
Extras collected34,444,2965,155,488
Secret keys collected2,027,470301,851
'S' ratings achieved36,4033,667
Challenges passed63,9557,172
Ship popularity Thor: 41.77%
Mexxus II: 50.81%
Söldner-X: 7.42%
Thor: 45.59%
Mexxus II: 50.73%
Söldner-X: 3.68%
All statistics are based on uploaded high scores!
This page is refreshed every 4 hours.